Squadre stagione 2008-2009

Categoria Giovani

  • Bruno Amplatz - 1992 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Lucrezia Amplatz - 1992 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Federico Bellante - 1993 - Moena
  • Elisa Bucella - 1990 - Pinzolo
  • Valeria Chiocchetti - 1992 - Moena
  • Mirko Cincelli - 1989 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Rita Dagai - 1992 - Penia
  • Gabriele De Angelis - 1993 - Roma
  • Veronica Debertol - 1992 - Alba (Delba)
  • Giulia Deluca - 1992 - Pera di Fassa (Pera)
  • Michael Florian - 1992 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Kevin Giuliani - 1992 - Soraga
  • Flavia Levi - 1990 - Milano
  • Michele Lorenz - 1993 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Marilena Nicolussi - 1990 - Molveno
  • Tommaso Poletti - 1993 - Castelnuovo M.
  • Enrico Povinelli - 1989 - Carisolo
  • Martin Rasom - 1989 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Mauro Rasom - 1992 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Filippo Romano - 1992 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Francesco Romano - 1991 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Andrea Rovisi - 1992 - Predazzo (Pardac)
  • Romina Santuliana - 1990 - Trodena
  • Francesca Scola - 1993 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Camilla Semenzato - 1993 - Mirano
  • Giada Simion - 1993 - Mezzano
  • Alice Spagnolli - 1993 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Lara Spagnolli - 1992 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Sofia Varesco - 1993 - Panchià
  • Riccardo Varoli - 1992 - Forlì
  • Dimitri Zanoner - 1992 - Campitello (Ciampedel)

Categoria Allievi

  • Lucia Cincelli - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Paolo Dallapozza - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Matteo Ghetta - 1995 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Denise Giuliani - 1995 - Soraga
  • Mario Leonetti - 1994 - Penia
  • Claudia Marchetti - 1995 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Ludovico Pittani - 1994 - Trieste
  • Miriam Rasom - 1994 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Giorgia Scapin - 1994 - Galliera Veneta
  • Emma Turolla - 1994 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)

Categoria Ragazzi

  • Christopher Bernard - 1996 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Daniele Bernard - 1996 - Pera di Fassa (Pera)
  • Nicolò Cianciulli - 1996 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Daniele Cloch - 1996 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Juri Dallapozza - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Matteo Dallapozza - 1996 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Petra Debertol - 1997 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Giacomo Deflorian - 1996 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Martina Ghetta - 1997 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Mattia Lorenz - 1997 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Eleonora Marinozzi - 1996 - Prato
  • Alex Pederiva - 1996 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Rebecca Pellegrin - 1996 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Simone Pettavino - 1997 - Moena
  • Jenny Pezzei - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Karin Rasom - 1997 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Luca Rasom - 1997 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Norman Rasom - 1996 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Sofia Scanagatta - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Isabella Soraruf - 1996 - Penia
  • Camilla Turolla - 1997 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)

Categoria Cuccioli

  • Pietro Acerbi - 1999 - Vicenza
  • Andrea Barile - 1999 - Milano
  • Erich Baxa - 1998 - Vigo (Vich)
  • Alessia Camerano - 1998 - Vigo (Vich)
  • Lorenzo Defrancesco - 1999 - Soraga
  • Francesca Fanti - 1999 - Mantova
  • Yuri Fosco - 1998 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Alice Giacomello - 1998 - Bolzano Vicentino
  • Lavinia Marinozzi - 1998 - Prato
  • Martin Pederiva - 1999 - Vigo (Vich)
  • Thomas Pederiva - 1999 - Vigo (Vich)
  • Simone Pezzei - 1999 - Pozza (Poza)
  • Cristof Riz - 1998 - Campestrin (Ciampestrin)
  • Thomas Sommavilla - 1998 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Monica Zanoner - 1999 - Campitello (Ciampedel)

Categoria Baby

  • Matteo Bedogni - 2001 - Vicenza
  • Federica Camerano - 2001 - Vigo (Vich)
  • Giacomo Chiocchetti - 2001 - Vigo (Vich)
  • Martina Costazza - 2001 - Pozza (Poza)
  • Stephan Deluca - 2000 - Pozza (Poza)
  • Giuseppe Demarinis - 2000 - Mazzin (Mazin)
  • Greta Dorigoni - 2000 - Soraga
  • Gregory Fosco - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Luca Isabella - 2001 - Venezia
  • Silvia Lastei - 2001 - Pozza (Poza)
  • Ivan Peiretti - 2000 - Soraga
  • Elena Pellegrin - 2001 - Vigo (Vich)
  • Eleonora Pescol - 2001 - Pozza (Poza)
  • Anastasja Rasom - 2000 - Vigo (Vich)
  • Lorenzo Rasom - 2000 - Vigo (Vich)
  • Alex Sommavilla - 2000 - Pozza (Poza)
  • Igor Tarter - 2000 - Campestrin (Ciampestrin)
  • Maria Vittoria Vianello - 2000 - Mestre

Galleria
Cerca nelle news

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri