Squadre stagione 2009-2010

Categoria Giovani

  • Bruno Amplatz - 1992 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Lucrezia Amplatz - 1992 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Federico Bellante - 1993 - Moena
  • Rita Dagai - 1992 - Penia
  • Veronica Debertol - 1992 - Alba (Delba)
  • Lorenzo Del Maestro - 1994 - L'Aquila
  • Federico Di Mario - 1993 - L'Aquila
  • Giordano Faustini - 1982 - Tiarno di Sopra
  • Michael Florian - 1992 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Kevin Giuliani - 1992 - Soraga
  • Mario Leonetti - 1994 - Penia
  • Pietro Lorenz - 1993 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Ugo Mantolini - 1993 - L'Aquila
  • Ludovico Pittani - 1994 - Trieste
  • Tommaso Poletti - 1993 - Castelnuovo M.
  • Martin Rasom - 1989 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Mauro Rasom - 1992 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Miriam Rasom - 1994 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Filippo Romano - 1992 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Andrea Rovisi - 1992 - Predazzo (Pardac)
  • Giorgia Scapin - 1994 - Galliera Veneta
  • Francesca Scola - 1993 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Giada Simion - 1993 - Mezzano
  • Alice Spagnolli - 1993 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Riccardo Varoli - 1992 - Forlì
  • Dimitri Zanoner - 1992 - Campitello (Ciampedel)

Categoria Allievi

  • Christopher Bernard - 1996 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Daniele Bernard - 1996 - Pera di Fassa (Pera)
  • Nicolò Cianciulli - 1996 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Lucia Cincelli - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Giacomo Deflorian - 1996 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Matteo Ghetta - 1995 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Denise Giuliani - 1995 - Soraga
  • Igor Lastei - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Claudia Marchetti - 1995 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Eleonora Marinozzi - 1996 - Prato
  • Alex Pederiva - 1996 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Rebecca Pellegrin - 1996 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Norman Rasom - 1996 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Isabella Soraruf - 1996 - Penia

Categoria Ragazzi

  • Sara Cianciulli - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Juri Dallapozza - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Matteo Dallapozza - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Petra Debertol - 1997 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Yuri Fosco - 1998 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Alice Giacomello - 1998 - Bolzano Vicentino
  • Martina Ghetta - 1997 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Mattia Lorenz - 1997 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Lavinia Marinozzi - 1996 - Prato
  • Gregory Nijssen - 1998 - Pera di Fassa (Pera)
  • Simone Pettavino - 1997 - Moena
  • Jenny Pezzei - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Luca Rasom - 1997 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Cristof Riz - 1998 - Campestrin (Ciampestrin)
  • Thomas Sommavilla - 1998 - Campitello (Ciampedel)

Categoria Cuccioli

  • Andrea Barile - 1999 - Milano
  • Lucia Debertolis - 1999 - Tonadico
  • Lorenzo Defrancesco - 1999 - Soraga
  • Stephan Deluca - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Giuseppe Demarinis - 2000 - Mazzin di Fassa (Mazin)
  • Greta Dorigoni - 2000 - Soraga
  • Francesca Fanti - 1999 - Mantova
  • Gregory Fosco - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Luca Gilmozzi - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Tommaso Monsani - 1999 - Folgaria
  • Giovanni Alberto Nuzzo - 1999 - Padova
  • Martin Pederiva - 1999 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Thomas Pederiva - 1999 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Ivan Peiretti - 2000 - Soraga
  • Karin Pescol - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Simone Pezzei - 1999 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Anastasja Rasom - 2000 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Lorenzo Rasom - 2000 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Alex Sommavilla - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Igor Tarter - 2000 - Campestrin (Ciampestrin)
  • Cristian Valeruz - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Maria Vittoria Vianello - 2000 - Mestre
  • Monica Zanoner - 1999 - Campitello (Ciampedel)

Categoria Baby

  • Matteo Bedogni - 2001 - Vicenza
  • Virginia Biella - 2001 - Verona
  • Federica Camerano - 2001 - Vigo (Vich)
  • Giacomo Chiocchetti - 2001 - Vigo (Vich)
  • Martina Costazza - 2001 - Pozza (Poza)
  • Simone Deflorian - 2001 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Lucrezia Defrancesco - 2001 - Soraga
  • Luca Isabella - 2001 - Venezia
  • Silvia Lastei - 2001 - Pozza (Poza)
  • Alessia Minnucci - 2002 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Edoardo Nuzzo - 2002 - Padova
  • Elena Pellegrin - 2001 - Vigo (Vich)
  • Eleonora Pescol - 2001 - Pozza (Poza)
  • Luca Pescol - 2001 - Pozza (Poza)
  • Laura Rasom - 2001 - Pozza (Poza)

Snowboard

  • Alessandro Cloch - 1994 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Martino Deflorian - 1996 - Tesero (Tieser)
  • Adriano Desilvestro - 1996 - Pera
  • Gianluca Donei - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Davide Liberatore - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Giorgia Locatin - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Rossella Monsorno - 1993 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Emil Zulian - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)

Freestyle

  • Denis Battisti - 1994 - Predazzo (Pardac)
  • Tommaso Comelli - 1991 - Alba di Canazei (Delba)
  • Gianmaria Ganz - 1991 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Igor Lastei - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Walter Pederiva - 1988 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Patrick Rasom - 1984 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Pietro Riz - 1991 - Campitello (Ciampedel)

Galleria
Cerca nelle news

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri