Squadre stagione 2011-2012

Categoria Giovani

  • Federico Bellante - 1993 - Moena
  • Christopher Bernard - 1996 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Nicolò Cianciulli - 1996 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Lucia Cincelli - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Giacomo Deflorian - 1996 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Valentina Dietre - 1994 - Borgo Valsugana
  • Matteo Ghetta - 1995 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Denise Giuliani - 1995 - Soraga
  • Mario Leonetti - 1994 - Penia
  • Valentina Longhi - 1996 - Passo del Tonale
  • Pietro Lorenz - 1993 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Claudia Marchetti - 1995 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Eleonora Marinozzi - 1996 - Prato
  • Alex Pederiva - 1996 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Ludovico Pittani - 1994 - Trieste
  • Mauro Rasom - 1992 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Miriam Rasom - 1994 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Norman Rasom - 1996 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Federico Rauco - 1996 - Rieti
  • Tania Recchia - 1995 - Levico Terme
  • Filippo Romano - 1992 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Giorgia Scapin - 1994 - Galliera Veneta
  • Francesca Scola - 1993 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Giada Simion - 1993 - Mezzano
  • Isabella Soraruf - 1996 - Penia
  • Riccardo Toldo - 1995 - Forno di Zoldo
  • Lorenzo Zanetti - 1995 - Storo

Categoria Allievi

  • Yuri Fosco - 1998 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Lavinia Marinozzi - 1998 - Prato
  • Simone Pettavino - 1997 - Moena
  • Jenny Pezzei - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Luca Rasom - 1997 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Cristof Riz - 1998 - Campestrin (Ciampestrin)
  • Sofia Scanagatta - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Chantal Sommavilla - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Thomas Sommavilla - 1998 - Campitello (Ciampedel)

Categoria Ragazzi

  • Shanika Battista - 2000 - Cavalese (Ciavaleis)
  • Giorgia Debertol - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Verena Debertol - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Lucia Debertolis - 1999 - Tonadico
  • Leonardo Deflorian - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Lorenzo Defrancesco - 1999 - Soraga
  • Francesca Fanti - 1999 - Mantova
  • Gregory Fosco - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Elisabeth Oss - 2000 - Pergine Valsugana
  • Martin Pederiva - 1999 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Thomas Pederiva - 1999 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Karin Pescol - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Simone Pezzei - 1999 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Luca Picinini - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Anastasja Rasom - 2000 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Lorenzo Rasom - 2000 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Christofer Redolf - 2000 - Moena
  • Massimo Riz - 2000 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Stella Rosa - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Alex Sommavilla - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Igor Tarter - 2000 - Campestrin (Ciampestrin)
  • Cristian Valeruz - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Monica Zanoner - 1999 - Campitello (Ciampedel)

Categoria Cuccioli

  • Matteo Bedogni - 2001 - Vicenza
  • Virginia Biella - 2001 - Verona
  • Federica Camerano - 2001 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Fabian Cincelli - 2002 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Gabriele Cloch - 2002 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • F. Anastasia Costantino - 2002 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Martina Costazza - 2001 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Federica Crivellari - 2002 - Verona
  • Jannes Debertol - 2002 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Lucrezia Defrancesco - 2001 - Soraga
  • Martina Defrancesco - 2002 - Soraga
  • Angelica Desilvestro - 2002 - Soraga
  • Silvia Lastei - 2001 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Alessia Minnucci - 2002 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Edoardo Nuzzo - 2002 - Padova
  • Anna Catherine Oss - 2001 - Pergine Valsugana
  • Abbott Patrick Parmesani - 2002 - Alba di Canazei (Delba)
  • Letizia Pedrotti - 2001 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Elena Pellegrin - 2001 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Eleonora Pescol - 2001 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Luca Pescol - 2002 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Raniele Rasom - 2002 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Laura Rasom - 2001 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Gioele Rosa - 2002 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Vincent Stambè - 2001 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Luca Vuerich - 2002 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)

Categoria Baby

  • Nathalie Bernard - 2003 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Martin Fosco - 2003 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Thomas Lastei - 2003 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Luca Obletter - 2003 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Chiara Piccin - 2003 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)

Snowboard

  • Alessandro Cloch - 1994 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Adriano Desilvestro - 1996 - Pera
  • Gianluca Donei - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Davide Liberatore - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Giorgia Locatin - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Rossella Monsorno - 1993 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Emil Zulian - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)

Freestyle

  • Denis Battisti - 1994 - Predazzo (Pardac)
  • Jacopo Bernard - 1993 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Juri Dallapozza - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Matteo Dallapozza - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Paolo Dallapozza - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Francesco Detomas - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Giorgia Felicetti - 1998 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Igor Lastei - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Dario Sudarovich - 1994 - Moena
  • Giovanni B. Zulian - 1997 - Soraga

Galleria
Cerca nelle news

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri