Squadre stagione 2013-2014

Allenatori

Aspiranti e giovani
  • Agostino Rasom - Vigo (Vich)
  • Moreno Rizzi - Pera di Fassa (Pera)
  • Stefano Brigadoi - Predazzo (Pardac)
  • Veronica Gandini - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
Ragazzi e allievi
  • Ivo Rasom - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Remo Detomas - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Omar De Paoli - Campitello (Ciampedel)
Baby e cuccioli
  • Emilio Scanagatta - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Filippo Romano - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Paolo Costazza - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Simone Valeruz - Canazei (Cianacei)
Snowboard
  • Erik Dantone - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Elia Detomas - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Hermann Zulian - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
Freestyle
  • Valentino Mori - Predazzo (Pardac)

Categoria Giovani

  • Christopher Bernard - 1996 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Stefano Bottaro - 1996 - Bondo
  • Nicolò Cianciulli - 1996 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Lucia Cincelli - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Danielle Cloch - 1996 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Luca Debertol - 1995 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Giacomo Deflorian - 1996 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Valentina Dietre - 1994 - Borgo Valsugana
  • Denise Giuliani - 1995 - Soraga
  • Alice Iori - 1995 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Valentina Longhi - 1996 - Passo del Tonale
  • Claudia Marchetti - 1995 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Eleonora Marinozzi - 1996 - Prato
  • Alex Pederiva - 1996 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Simone Pettavino - 1997 - Moena
  • Ludovico Pittani - 1994 - Trieste
  • Jenny Pezzei - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Luca Rasom - 1997 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Federico Rauco - 1996 - Rieti
  • Francesca Sartori - 1995 - Molveno
  • Francesca Scola - 1993 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Isabella Soraruf - 1996 - Penia
  • Lorenzo Zanetti - 1995 - Storo

Categoria Allievi

  • Luca Defrancesco - 1999 - Soraga
  • Ilaria Faccincani - 1998 - Sarnonico
  • Francesca Fanti - 1999 - Mantova
  • Yuri Fosco - 1998 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Davide Longo - 1998 - Tesero (Tieser)
  • Lavinia Marinozzi - 1998 - Prato
  • Martin Pederiva - 1999 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Thomas Pederiva - 1999 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Simone Pezzei - 1999 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Cristof Riz - 1998 - Campestrin (Ciampestrin)
  • Monica Zanoner - 1999 - Campitello (Ciampedel)

Categoria Ragazzi

  • Shanika Battista - 2000 - Cavalese (Ciavaleis)
  • Virginia Biella - 2001 - Verona
  • Martina Costazza - 2001 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Giorgia Debertol - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Verena Debertol - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Leonardo Deflorian - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Lucrezia Defrancesco - 2001 - Soraga
  • Gregory Fosco - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Giulia Guardavaccaro - 2001 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Werner Krause - 2000 - Civezzano (Civezan)
  • Lorenzo Iori - 2001 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Silvia Lastei - 2001 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Flavia Miravalli - 2000 - Viterbo
  • Letizia Pedrotti - 2001 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Elena Pellegrin - 2001 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Eleonora Pescol - 2001 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Karin Pescol - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Luca Picinini - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Anastasja Rasom - 2000 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Laura Rasom - 2001 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Massimo Riz - 2000 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Stella Rosa - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Alex Sommavilla - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Vincent Stambè - 2001 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Cristian Valeruz - 2000 - Canazei (Cianacei)

Categoria Cuccioli

  • Nathalie Bernard - 2003 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Fabian Cincelli - 2002 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Marta Cincelli - 2003 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Gabriele Cloch - 2002 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • F. Anastasia Costantino - 2002 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Federica Crivellari - 2002 - Verona
  • Jannes Debertol - 2002 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Martina Defrancesco - 2002 - Soraga
  • Angelica Desilvestro - 2002 - Soraga
  • Martin Fosco - 2003 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Thomas Lastei - 2003 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Alessia Minnucci - 2002 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Edoardo Nuzzo - 2002 - Padova
  • Luca Obletter - 2003 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Rebecca Paoli - 2003 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Luca Pescol - 2002 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Chiara Picinini - 2003 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Raniele Rasom - 2002 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Sara Sommariva - 2003 - Soraga
  • Sofia Vadagnini - 2003 - Mazzin (Mazin)
  • Michele Van Cleef - 2003 - Verona
  • Giorgia Vian - 2003 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Luca Vuerich - 2002 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)

Categoria Baby

  • Ezio Anesi - 2004 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Giacomo Anesi - 2004 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Aysha Battista - 2005 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Giorgia Boscolo - 2004 - Treviso
  • Alessandro Cati - 2004 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Erika Cloch - 2004 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Filippo Crivellari - 2004 - Verona
  • Francesco Croce - 2004 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Elisa Giovannini - 2004 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Claudio Iori - 2004 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Ingrid Krause - 2004 - Civezzano (Civezan)
  • Denyse Marchesin - 2005 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Maria Medici - 2004 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Riccardo Pasquarella - 2005 - Faenza
  • Kristian Rasom - 2004 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Camillo Riccio - 2004 - Verona
  • Yasmine Salah Chebel - 2004 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Jacopo Sommavilla - 2004 - Pera di Fassa (Pera)
  • William Stambè - 2005 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Aurora Valeruz - 2004 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Jacopo Viola - 2005 - Campitello (Ciampedel)

Snowboard

  • Alberto Basteri - 2002 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Petra Basteri - 2001 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Riccardo Bolgiani - 2000 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Caterina Carpano - 1998 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Alessandro Cloch - 1994 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Alessia Costazza - 1998 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Pietro Deluca - 2001 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Adriano Desilvestro - 1996 - Pera
  • Ludovico Dezulian - 2004 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Lorenzo Dezulian - 2004 - Canazei (Cianacei)
  • Gianluca Donei - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Naike Ghetta - 2000 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)
  • Davide Liberatore - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Giorgia Locatin - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Margherita Meneghetti - 2000 - Predazzo (Pardac)
  • Emil Zulian - 1997 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Ginevra Zulian - 2004 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Giovanni Battista Zulian - 2001 - Vigo di Fassa (Vich)

Freestyle

  • Lorenzo Butti - 1998 - Cavalese (Ciavaleis)
  • Giorgia Felicetti - 1998 - Campitello (Ciampedel)
  • Igor Lastei - 1995 - Pozza di Fassa (Poza)
  • Kilian Erik Morone - 1999 - Trento (Trent)
  • Simone Piazzi - 1998 - Masi di Cavalese
  • Gabriele Venturini - 1998 - Predazzo (Pardac)
  • Giovanni B. Zulian - 1997 - Soraga

Galleria
Cerca nelle news

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri